Vessels (148232)



TRANSINDIANA IMO:6904844

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
TRANSINDIANA
IMO:
6904844
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
GENERAL W.C.LANGFITT until 1944
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1944
DW:
14690
Gross tonage:
13489
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TRANSINDIANA' with IMO number 6904844 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1944. TRANSINDIANA had also former names - GENERAL W.C.LANGFITT until 1944. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV