Vessels (148232)



CECILIA A IMO:6904870

Flag: Portugal
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
CECILIA A
IMO:
6904870
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
GULLFJORD until 2010 NovGULLFJELL until 1997 DecTERNINGEN until 1994 JanGULLFJORD until 1973
MMSI:
204701360
Flag:
Portugal
Year of build:
1968
DW:
833
Gross tonage:
383
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CECILIA A' with IMO number 6904870 and MMSI 204701360 is . Vessel was built in 1968. CECILIA A had also former names - GULLFJORD until 2010 NovGULLFJELL until 1997 DecTERNINGEN until 1994 JanGULLFJORD until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Portugal.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV