Vessels (148232)



LADY PATRICIA IMO:6904909

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LADY PATRICIA
IMO:
6904909
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
LADY JULIE until 1968
Year of build:
1968
Gross tonage:
202
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY PATRICIA' with IMO number 6904909 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. LADY PATRICIA had also former names - LADY JULIE until 1968. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LADY PATRICIA



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV