Vessels (148232)



CAPLINA 2 IMO:6905226

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
CAPLINA 2
IMO:
6905226
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SAMA 1 until 1976
Year of build:
1968
Gross tonage:
150
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPLINA 2' with IMO number 6905226 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. CAPLINA 2 had also former names - SAMA 1 until 1976. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to CAPLINA 2



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV