Vessels (148232)



TYPHOON 1 IMO:6905408

Flag: Togo
Vessel type: Factory trawler
Vessel current name:
TYPHOON 1
IMO:
6905408
Vessel type:
Factory trawler
Former names:
RUBIN until 2003 AprARCTIC RANGER until 1998VESTURVON until 1986
Flag:
Togo
Port registry:
LOME
Year of build:
1969
DW:
660
Gross tonage:
1175
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TYPHOON 1' with IMO number 6905408 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. TYPHOON 1 had also former names - RUBIN until 2003 AprARCTIC RANGER until 1998VESTURVON until 1986. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Togo.



Vessels that are similar to TYPHOON 1



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV