Vessels (148232)



PALLI HJA MARIANNU IMO:6905484

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
PALLI HJA MARIANNU
IMO:
6905484
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
POLAR SEA until 1992 NovLABRADOR TRAWL until 1989KIVIUQ I until 1987EMERALD until 1974LABRADOR until 1969
Classification society:
DET NORSKE VERITAS
Year of build:
1969
DW:
711
Gross tonage:
1024
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PALLI HJA MARIANNU' with IMO number 6905484 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. PALLI HJA MARIANNU had also former names - POLAR SEA until 1992 NovLABRADOR TRAWL until 1989KIVIUQ I until 1987EMERALD until 1974LABRADOR until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV