Vessels (148232)



LNG PALMARIA IMO:6905616

Vessel type: Lng tanker
Vessel current name:
LNG PALMARIA
IMO:
6905616
Vessel type:
Lng tanker
Former names:
FIORUCCI TEST until 2006 May 08LNG PALMARIA until 2005 Sep 26SNAM PALMARIA until 1999 MayESSO BREGA until 1984
Year of build:
1969
DW:
25235
Gross tonage:
29264
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LNG PALMARIA' with IMO number 6905616 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. LNG PALMARIA had also former names - FIORUCCI TEST until 2006 May 08LNG PALMARIA until 2005 Sep 26SNAM PALMARIA until 1999 MayESSO BREGA until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to LNG PALMARIA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV