Vessels (148232)



PALAWAN IMO:6906036

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
PALAWAN
IMO:
6906036
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
VILLE DE REIMS until 1968
Classification society:
BUREAU VERITAS
Year of build:
1969
DW:
12720
Gross tonage:
8744
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PALAWAN' with IMO number 6906036 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. PALAWAN had also former names - VILLE DE REIMS until 1968. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV