Vessels (148232)



AVON IMO:6906191

Vessel type: Salvage/rescue vessel
Vessel current name:
AVON
IMO:
6906191
Vessel type:
Salvage/rescue vessel
Former names:
CROSSNESS until 2013 May
MMSI:
235022606
Year of build:
1969
Gross tonage:
252
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AVON' with IMO number 6906191 and MMSI 235022606 is . Vessel was built in 1969. AVON had also former names - CROSSNESS until 2013 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to AVON



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV