Vessels (148232)



NESVETAY IMO:6906517

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
NESVETAY
IMO:
6906517
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
ALEKSANDR DIANOV until 1999 FebMORSKOY 16 until 1992
MMSI:
273421620
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
ASTRAKHAN
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1969
DW:
1814
Gross tonage:
1758
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NESVETAY' with IMO number 6906517 and MMSI 273421620 is . Vessel was built in 1969. NESVETAY had also former names - ALEKSANDR DIANOV until 1999 FebMORSKOY 16 until 1992. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV