Vessels (148232)



LEBLON REEFER IMO:6906696

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
LEBLON REEFER
IMO:
6906696
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
MONTEVIDEO REEFER until 1990 OctCHIOS GRACE until 1987MACREEFER until 1985JULIA until 1984CAYENNE until 1980BELOUGA until 1969
Year of build:
1969
DW:
6595
Gross tonage:
8707
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LEBLON REEFER' with IMO number 6906696 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. LEBLON REEFER had also former names - MONTEVIDEO REEFER until 1990 OctCHIOS GRACE until 1987MACREEFER until 1985JULIA until 1984CAYENNE until 1980BELOUGA until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV