Vessels (148232)



LIMASSOL IMO:6907509

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
LIMASSOL
IMO:
6907509
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
KISOGAWA MARU until 1969
Year of build:
1969
DW:
198367
Gross tonage:
104008
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LIMASSOL' with IMO number 6907509 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. LIMASSOL had also former names - KISOGAWA MARU until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV