Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 TANON general cargo ship IMO 6907743 vessel flag MMSI

Vessels (148232)



TANON IMO:6907743

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
TANON
IMO:
6907743
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
BANGKHUNPROM until 2005 SepNISSHIN TRADER until 1981 JanAKAKURA MARU until 1979
Flag:
Thailand
Port registry:
BANGKOK
Year of build:
1968
DW:
5687
Gross tonage:
3398
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'TANON' with IMO number 6907743 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. TANON had also former names - BANGKHUNPROM until 2005 SepNISSHIN TRADER until 1981 JanAKAKURA MARU until 1979. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV