Vessels (148232)



SEAWAY SAPPHIRE IMO:6908400

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SEAWAY SAPPHIRE
IMO:
6908400
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
KIM PRINCESS until 1989 AugSEA TREASURE until 1987TOMOE 8 until 1981TAISEI MARU NO.31 until 1978
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1968
DW:
1910
Gross tonage:
1074
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAWAY SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 6908400 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. SEAWAY SAPPHIRE had also former names - KIM PRINCESS until 1989 AugSEA TREASURE until 1987TOMOE 8 until 1981TAISEI MARU NO.31 until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV