Vessels (148232)



CEBU WAY IMO:6908424

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
CEBU WAY
IMO:
6908424
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
TAIYO MARU until 1968
Year of build:
1968
Gross tonage:
228
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CEBU WAY' with IMO number 6908424 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. CEBU WAY had also former names - TAIYO MARU until 1968. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV