Vessels (148232)



SEASTAR IMO:6908498

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SEASTAR
IMO:
6908498
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
PIONEER NO.2 until 1979TOYOTA MARU NO.2 until 1969
Classification society:
NIPPON KAIJI KYOKAI
Year of build:
1969
DW:
18550
Gross tonage:
11865
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEASTAR' with IMO number 6908498 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. SEASTAR had also former names - PIONEER NO.2 until 1979TOYOTA MARU NO.2 until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV