Vessels (148232)



AGIOS NICOLAOS IMO:6908785

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
AGIOS NICOLAOS
IMO:
6908785
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
OSTERBEK until 1968
Year of build:
1968
DW:
1685
Gross tonage:
999
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'AGIOS NICOLAOS' with IMO number 6908785 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. AGIOS NICOLAOS had also former names - OSTERBEK until 1968. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV