Vessels (148232)



MARIA LUCIA SECONDA IMO:6908967

Flag: Italy
Vessel type: Trailing suction hopper dredger
Vessel current name:
MARIA LUCIA SECONDA
IMO:
6908967
Vessel type:
Trailing suction hopper dredger
Former names:
MARIA LUCIA until 1976
Flag:
Italy
Port registry:
ROMA
Year of build:
1965
DW:
1500
Gross tonage:
1811
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA LUCIA SECONDA' with IMO number 6908967 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1965. MARIA LUCIA SECONDA had also former names - MARIA LUCIA until 1976. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Italy.



Vessels that are similar to MARIA LUCIA SECONDA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV