Warning: session_start(): Cannot find save handler 'memcache' - session startup failed in /var/sites/s/ships.lv/public_html/index.php on line 2
 SEAVIC AREMAR reefer ship IMO 6908993 vessel flag MMSI 567451000

Vessels (148232)



SEAVIC AREMAR IMO:6908993

Flag: Thailand
Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SEAVIC AREMAR
IMO:
6908993
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
AREMAR until 1999 Jul
MMSI:
567451000
Flag:
Thailand
Port registry:
BANGKOK
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1969
DW:
2435
Gross tonage:
2649
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEAVIC AREMAR' with IMO number 6908993 and MMSI 567451000 is . Vessel was built in 1969. SEAVIC AREMAR had also former names - AREMAR until 1999 Jul. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Thailand .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV