Vessels (148232)



SEA BIRD IMO:6909026

Flag: Taiwan
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SEA BIRD
IMO:
6909026
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
CHUYO MARU NO.16 until 1975
Flag:
Taiwan
Port registry:
KAOHSIUNG
Year of build:
1968
DW:
436
Gross tonage:
591
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA BIRD' with IMO number 6909026 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. SEA BIRD had also former names - CHUYO MARU NO.16 until 1975. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Taiwan.



Vessels that are similar to SEA BIRD



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV