Vessels (148232)



PAVLINA ONE IMO:6909193

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
PAVLINA ONE
IMO:
6909193
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
GUNDULIC until 1968
Year of build:
1969
DW:
16158
Gross tonage:
9907
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PAVLINA ONE' with IMO number 6909193 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. PAVLINA ONE had also former names - GUNDULIC until 1968. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV