Vessels (148232)



SVETI STJEPAN IMO:6910063

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
SVETI STJEPAN
IMO:
6910063
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
BLUE CLOUD until 1994BLUE WAVE until 1993 JunESSO YOKOHAMA until 1990 Sep
Year of build:
1969
DW:
21444
Gross tonage:
12994
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SVETI STJEPAN' with IMO number 6910063 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. SVETI STJEPAN had also former names - BLUE CLOUD until 1994BLUE WAVE until 1993 JunESSO YOKOHAMA until 1990 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV