Vessels (148232)



DENEBE IMO:6910130

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
DENEBE
IMO:
6910130
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
VENICE until 1995 FebSEA VICTORY until 1991 NovMOZART until 1983
Year of build:
1969
DW:
85989
Gross tonage:
43456
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DENEBE' with IMO number 6910130 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. DENEBE had also former names - VENICE until 1995 FebSEA VICTORY until 1991 NovMOZART until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV