Vessels (148232)



DENEB IMO:6910312

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
DENEB
IMO:
6910312
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
50 LET SOVIETSKOY UKRAINY until 1968
Year of build:
1968
DW:
12707
Gross tonage:
9933
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DENEB' with IMO number 6910312 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. DENEB had also former names - 50 LET SOVIETSKOY UKRAINY until 1968. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV