Vessels (148232)



BOSTON BELLE IMO:6910489

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
BOSTON BELLE
IMO:
6910489
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
GLENROSA until 1975WILKS until 1969 Mar
Year of build:
1969
DW:
429
Gross tonage:
199
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BOSTON BELLE' with IMO number 6910489 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. BOSTON BELLE had also former names - GLENROSA until 1975WILKS until 1969 Mar. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to BOSTON BELLE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV