Vessels (148232)



STELLA KARINA IMO:6910570

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
STELLA KARINA
IMO:
6910570
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SVALBARDI until 2001 JanSVALBAKUR until 1996STELLA KARINA until 1973
MMSI:
273424560
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
MAGADAN
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1969
DW:
493
Gross tonage:
1155
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'STELLA KARINA' with IMO number 6910570 and MMSI 273424560 is . Vessel was built in 1969. STELLA KARINA had also former names - SVALBARDI until 2001 JanSVALBAKUR until 1996STELLA KARINA until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV