Vessels (148232)



SCF ARCTIC IMO:6910702

Flag: Liberia
Vessel type: Lng tanker
Vessel current name:
SCF ARCTIC
IMO:
6910702
Vessel type:
Lng tanker
Former names:
METHANE ARCTIC until 2006 NovARCTIC TOKYO until 1993 Aug
MMSI:
636013122
Flag:
Liberia
Port registry:
MONROVIA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1969
DW:
40585
Gross tonage:
48454
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SCF ARCTIC' with IMO number 6910702 and MMSI 636013122 is . Vessel was built in 1969. SCF ARCTIC had also former names - METHANE ARCTIC until 2006 NovARCTIC TOKYO until 1993 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Liberia.



Vessels that are similar to SCF ARCTIC



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV