Vessels (148232)



NICO IMO:6910829

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
NICO
IMO:
6910829
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
CANICO until 1991 MayABERAVON until 1969 Jun
Classification society:
RINAVE PORTUGUESA
Year of build:
1969
DW:
2642
Gross tonage:
2246
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NICO' with IMO number 6910829 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. NICO had also former names - CANICO until 1991 MayABERAVON until 1969 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV