Vessels (148232)



KMC PELICAN IMO:6911304

Flag: United Kingdom
Vessel type: Grab Hopper Dredger
Vessel current name:
KMC PELICAN
IMO:
6911304
Vessel type:
Grab hopper dredger
Former names:
HEDWIN until 2011 Apr
MMSI:
232003545
Flag:
United Kingdom
Classification society:
LLOYD'S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1969
DW:
956
Gross tonage:
666
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'KMC PELICAN' with IMO number 6911304 and MMSI 232003545 is . Vessel was built in 1969. KMC PELICAN had also former names - HEDWIN until 2011 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of United Kingdom.



Vessels that are similar to KMC PELICAN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV