Vessels (148232)



MARIA PATICA IMO:6911330

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
MARIA PATICA
IMO:
6911330
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
JOAO DA SILVA (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1970
DW:
134
Gross tonage:
237
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA PATICA' with IMO number 6911330 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. MARIA PATICA had also former names - JOAO DA SILVA (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV