Vessels (148232)



GIANT IMO:6911500

Flag: Venezuela
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
GIANT
IMO:
6911500
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
LA GAVOTTE until 1975
Flag:
Venezuela
Port registry:
PAMPATAR
Year of build:
1969
DW:
1585
Gross tonage:
1443
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GIANT' with IMO number 6911500 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. GIANT had also former names - LA GAVOTTE until 1975. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Venezuela.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV