Vessels (148232)



ANGELA IMO:6911770

Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
ANGELA
IMO:
6911770
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
THITA MARATHON until 2000TAKAMATSU MARU until 1988MARATHON until 1969
Year of build:
1969
DW:
172
Gross tonage:
1793
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGELA' with IMO number 6911770 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. ANGELA had also former names - THITA MARATHON until 2000TAKAMATSU MARU until 1988MARATHON until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to ANGELA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV