Vessels (148232)



SAPPHIRE GLORY IMO:6911926

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SAPPHIRE GLORY
IMO:
6911926
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
ZENKOREN MARU NO.3 until 1981
Year of build:
1969
DW:
48425
Gross tonage:
27282
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAPPHIRE GLORY' with IMO number 6911926 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. SAPPHIRE GLORY had also former names - ZENKOREN MARU NO.3 until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV