Vessels (148232)



BORON IMO:6912281

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BORON
IMO:
6912281
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
KLEOFAS until 1995 SepKOPALNIA KLEOFAS until 1969
Classification society:
POLSKI REJESTR STATKOW
Year of build:
1969
DW:
12455
Gross tonage:
8325
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BORON' with IMO number 6912281 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. BORON had also former names - KLEOFAS until 1995 SepKOPALNIA KLEOFAS until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV