Vessels (148232)



SANTA MARIA IMO:6912322

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
SANTA MARIA
IMO:
6912322
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SVEN GERMA until 1998VITA FISH until 1997SAINTONGE (period unknown)
Year of build:
1956
DW:
1006
Gross tonage:
295
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SANTA MARIA' with IMO number 6912322 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1956. SANTA MARIA had also former names - SVEN GERMA until 1998VITA FISH until 1997SAINTONGE (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV