Vessels (148232)



CONQUISTADOR IMO:6912786

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
CONQUISTADOR
IMO:
6912786
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
MISTI until 1980ASEAN OBJECTIVE until 1979E.R.SCALDIA until 1969
Year of build:
1969
DW:
40096
Gross tonage:
24025
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CONQUISTADOR' with IMO number 6912786 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. CONQUISTADOR had also former names - MISTI until 1980ASEAN OBJECTIVE until 1979E.R.SCALDIA until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV