Vessels (148232)



ESVAGT PROTECTOR IMO:6913039

Vessel type: Standby safety vessel
Vessel current name:
ESVAGT PROTECTOR
IMO:
6913039
Vessel type:
Standby safety vessel
Former names:
PROTECTOR until 1991 JanHAVSVIND until 1982MARIANNE BODKER until 1981SHIKA until 1972
MMSI:
219099000
Year of build:
1969
DW:
178
Gross tonage:
213
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ESVAGT PROTECTOR' with IMO number 6913039 and MMSI 219099000 is . Vessel was built in 1969. ESVAGT PROTECTOR had also former names - PROTECTOR until 1991 JanHAVSVIND until 1982MARIANNE BODKER until 1981SHIKA until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to ESVAGT PROTECTOR



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV