Vessels (148232)



ZINNIA 2 IMO:6913819

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
ZINNIA 2
IMO:
6913819
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
BIRD OF PARADISE until 1990SAYURI MARU NO.11 until 1980 FebTOKUYOSHI MARU NO.5 until 1980
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1968
DW:
1000
Gross tonage:
491
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ZINNIA 2' with IMO number 6913819 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. ZINNIA 2 had also former names - BIRD OF PARADISE until 1990SAYURI MARU NO.11 until 1980 FebTOKUYOSHI MARU NO.5 until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to ZINNIA 2



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV