Vessels (148232)



ANGELIKI G. IMO:6914382

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
ANGELIKI G.
IMO:
6914382
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
EVGENIA CHANDRIS until 1969 Apr
Year of build:
1969
DW:
208899
Gross tonage:
90890
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ANGELIKI G.' with IMO number 6914382 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. ANGELIKI G. had also former names - EVGENIA CHANDRIS until 1969 Apr. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV