Vessels (148232)



CANADIAN III IMO:6914411

Vessel type: Passengers ship
Vessel current name:
CANADIAN III
IMO:
6914411
Vessel type:
Passengers ship
Former names:
NECHAKO (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1969
Gross tonage:
125
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CANADIAN III' with IMO number 6914411 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. CANADIAN III had also former names - NECHAKO (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to CANADIAN III



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV