Vessels (148232)



ASANDA IMO:6914514

Flag: Russia
Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
ASANDA
IMO:
6914514
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
SIGLFIRDINGUR until 2000FONTUR until 1979SUDURNES until 1976VAROY until 1974
MMSI:
273423560
Flag:
Russia
Port registry:
VLADIVOSTOK
Classification society:
RUSSIAN MARITIME SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1969
DW:
415
Gross tonage:
736
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ASANDA' with IMO number 6914514 and MMSI 273423560 is . Vessel was built in 1969. ASANDA had also former names - SIGLFIRDINGUR until 2000FONTUR until 1979SUDURNES until 1976VAROY until 1974. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Russia.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV