Vessels (148232)



BESTORE IMO:6914796

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
BESTORE
IMO:
6914796
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
CARLINA until 1995 DecEIKEI MARU until 1980
MMSI:
356500000
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1968
DW:
6665
Gross tonage:
4463
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BESTORE' with IMO number 6914796 and MMSI 356500000 is . Vessel was built in 1968. BESTORE had also former names - CARLINA until 1995 DecEIKEI MARU until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV