Vessels (148232)



GUIMARAS IMO:6914825

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
GUIMARAS
IMO:
6914825
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
ST.STEPHEN I until 1997 AprKEMINA until 1993 AprSULONG until 1986PETRO SEMBILAN until 1984
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1969
DW:
2836
Gross tonage:
1458
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GUIMARAS' with IMO number 6914825 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. GUIMARAS had also former names - ST.STEPHEN I until 1997 AprKEMINA until 1993 AprSULONG until 1986PETRO SEMBILAN until 1984. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV