Vessels (148232)



JONAS JABLONSKIS IMO:6916524

Vessel type: Fish Factory
Vessel current name:
JONAS JABLONSKIS
IMO:
6916524
Vessel type:
Fish factory
Former names:
VINTSAS MITSKYAVICHUS until 1973VINTSAS MITSKYAVICHUS KAPSUKAS until 1973ZAPRYBA until 1971VINTSAS MITSKYAVICHUS until 1971ZAPRYBA until 1969
Year of build:
1969
DW:
10043
Gross tonage:
13571
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JONAS JABLONSKIS' with IMO number 6916524 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. JONAS JABLONSKIS had also former names - VINTSAS MITSKYAVICHUS until 1973VINTSAS MITSKYAVICHUS KAPSUKAS until 1973ZAPRYBA until 1971VINTSAS MITSKYAVICHUS until 1971ZAPRYBA until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to JONAS JABLONSKIS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV