Vessels (148232)



DEEP THUNDER IMO:6916940

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
DEEP THUNDER
IMO:
6916940
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
SARIE BAY until 1996 SepCATHERINE F until 1995DAGMAR BARSOE until 1979FANNIK until 1977HERBERT until 1975CONCORDIA E until 1974CITY OF LIMERICK until 1971
Flag:
Panama
Year of build:
1969
DW:
1250
Gross tonage:
1160
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DEEP THUNDER' with IMO number 6916940 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. DEEP THUNDER had also former names - SARIE BAY until 1996 SepCATHERINE F until 1995DAGMAR BARSOE until 1979FANNIK until 1977HERBERT until 1975CONCORDIA E until 1974CITY OF LIMERICK until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV