Vessels (148232)



SAN NICOLAS IMO:6917126

Vessel type: Reefer ship
Vessel current name:
SAN NICOLAS
IMO:
6917126
Vessel type:
Reefer
Former names:
BLUMENAU REEFER until 1992 NovMIAMI REEFER until 1990 NovCHIOS DIGNITY until 1987MACFROST until 1985ANETTA until 1985ARIETTA until 1984JUNIPER until 1980MARSOUIN until 1969
Year of build:
1969
DW:
6625
Gross tonage:
8610
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAN NICOLAS' with IMO number 6917126 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. SAN NICOLAS had also former names - BLUMENAU REEFER until 1992 NovMIAMI REEFER until 1990 NovCHIOS DIGNITY until 1987MACFROST until 1985ANETTA until 1985ARIETTA until 1984JUNIPER until 1980MARSOUIN until 1969. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV