Vessels (148232)



INCHON GLORY IMO:6917542

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
INCHON GLORY
IMO:
6917542
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
WATERMOLEN until 1990 JulHOLCAN RIJN until 1989 AprESTORIL until 1986PORT OF SAVANNAH until 1985GUADALUPE 1 until 1980SEATRAIN TEXAS until 1979CHESHIRE ENDEAVOUR until 1978TRANS AMERICA until 1976MANO
Classification society:
HELLENIC SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1969
DW:
12590
Gross tonage:
12840
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'INCHON GLORY' with IMO number 6917542 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. INCHON GLORY had also former names - WATERMOLEN until 1990 JulHOLCAN RIJN until 1989 AprESTORIL until 1986PORT OF SAVANNAH until 1985GUADALUPE 1 until 1980SEATRAIN TEXAS until 1979CHESHIRE ENDEAVOUR until 1978TRANS AMERICA until 1976MANO. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV