Vessels (148232)



CHULA NO.3 IMO:6917695

Flag: Honduras
Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
CHULA NO.3
IMO:
6917695
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
AKAGAI MARU until 1993 Jun
Flag:
Honduras
Port registry:
SAN LORENZO
Year of build:
1969
DW:
1866
Gross tonage:
994
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHULA NO.3' with IMO number 6917695 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1969. CHULA NO.3 had also former names - AKAGAI MARU until 1993 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Honduras.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV