Vessels (148232)



NORTHEASTERN STAR 4 IMO:6918285

Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
NORTHEASTERN STAR 4
IMO:
6918285
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
KIYO MARU NO.1 until 1968 Nov
Year of build:
1968
DW:
310
Gross tonage:
442
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NORTHEASTERN STAR 4' with IMO number 6918285 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. NORTHEASTERN STAR 4 had also former names - KIYO MARU NO.1 until 1968 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to NORTHEASTERN STAR 4



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV