Vessels (148232)



MARIA ROSA N IMO:6918704

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MARIA ROSA N
IMO:
6918704
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SUMIEI MARU NO.1 until 1978KIYO MARU NO.28 until 1968
Year of build:
1968
DW:
111
Gross tonage:
135
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MARIA ROSA N' with IMO number 6918704 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1968. MARIA ROSA N had also former names - SUMIEI MARU NO.1 until 1978KIYO MARU NO.28 until 1968. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV